ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17422074
nr 1742 2074
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Alan Lowdes. Signed, numbered 59/80 - 73, dated Stockport viadukt. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x74,
Alan Lowdes. Signerad, numrerad 59/80, -73, Stockport viadukt. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x74 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday November 24 2025
at 20:14:37
18/11 09:30:27